Pfarrgruppen

Aich Cimander Johann

Aigen/Egglfing Wenzl Josef

Albaching Mayer Anton

Altötting Burghart Stefan

Alzgern Wimmer Manfred

Ampfing Müller Martin

Anzing Bartl Konrad

Arbing Pfaffinger Helmut

Arnstorf Lindner Michael

Aschau Duschl Georg

Aspertsham Bartholomäus Misthilger

Asten Wolfswinkler Rupert

Attel Baumann Anton

Au/Inn Eder Josef

Babensham Manhart Martin

Bad Endorf Feindler Edgar

Binabiburg Obermeier Johann

Bockhorn Mesner Georg

Bodenkirchen Schleibinger Josef

Bonbruck Laubenbacher Albert

Buch a. Buchrain Haberl Johann

Buchbach Hargasser Josef

Buchhofen Lauerer Georg

Burgkirchen Feilkas Franz

Diepoltskirchen Pongratz Martin

Dietersburg Haider Josef

Dirnaich Hochholzer Josef

Dorfen Raab Rudolf

Ebing Spitlbauer Martin

Edling Ganslmaier Ludwig sen.

Eggenfelden Wilfersegger Wilhelm

Egglkofen Lenz Johann

Eggstätt Fritz Johann

Eiselfing Manhart Josef

Elsenbach Hirtelreiter Siegfried

Emertsham Becher Alois

Engelsberg Bernhart Sebastian

Ensdorf/Frauendorf Mitterreiter Josef

Erharting Maier Ludwig

Ering/Inn Rudzki Wolfgang-Emanuel

Erlbach Pfeffer Werner

Evenhausen Bliemel Sebastian

Failnbach Huber Michae

Falkenberg Kronberger Wilhelm

Feichten/St. Veit Hüttner Helmut

Finsing Lex Josef

Flossing Käsmeier Johann

Fraham Forsthuber Adolf

Frauensattling Priller Martin

Fridolfing Rehrl Jakob

Frontenhausen Haslbeck Lorenz

Garching Bernhart Anton

Gars Werner Alfons

Gebensbach Kreisel Manfred

Geratskirchen Fürlauf Engelbert

Griesstätt Meier Franz

Grüntegernbach Hagl Josef

Grünthal Seidl Albert

Gumattenkirchen Schiller Josef

Haag Glück Walter

Haberskirchen Erhardsberger Konrad

Halfing Aicher Anton

Halsbach Glonegger Georg

Haunzenbergersöll Weindl Stefan

Hausen Kraus Theobald

Hebertsfelden Huber Josef

Heiligkreuz Wiesmaier Günther

Heldenstein Stellner Josef

Hirschhorn Loher Ludwig

Hölsbrunn Kreuzpaintner Georg

Hörbering Pichlmeier Xaver

Hörgersdorf Brandl Josef

Höslwang Hacker Rudolf

Hofkirchen Waxenberger Konrad

Hohenlinden Reitmeier Franz

Huldsessen

Isen Stangl Josef

Jandelsbrunn/Wollaberg Eckert Johann

Jettenbach-Graffengars Bruckmaier Georg

Kammer Geisreiter Franz-Josef

Karpfham Niedernhuber Gerhard

Kastl Eberhartinger Helmut

Kay Mittermeier Thomas

Kienberg Eder Peter

Kirchberg/Eggf. Huber Josef

Kirchberg/Inn Wieland Josef

Kirchdorf/Haag Huber Simon

Kirchweidach/Tyrlaching Müller Alois

Kollbach Schachtner Robert

Kraiburg Stenger Franz

Lengdorf Geisberger Martin

Lochheim Sinnhuber Josef

Lohkirchen Aimer Georg

Loizenkirchen Franz Josef v. d. Heydte

Maitenbeth Selmeier Georg

Malching Hellinger Hans

Malgersdorf Guggenberger Franz Xaver

Margarethen Maier Alois

Mariakirchen Büchner Josef

Marktl Gartmeier Konrad

Massing Aigner Josef

Mauerberg Keck Franz

Mehring Ober Johann

Mettenheim Brunnhuber Stephan

Mittergars Nominacher Alber

Mitterhausen Kaiser Konrad

Mitterskirchen Kletzl Georg

Mößling Niederschweiberer Ulrich

Mörmoosen -

Moosen/Vils Födisch Gerhard

Mühldorf Pichlmeier Lorenz

Neuhofen Niedermeier Johann

Neukirchen/Arnstorf Gratz Rudolf

Neumarkt St. Veit Hammermaier Andreas

Neuötting Weber Eugen

Neuötting Aigner Xaver

Niederbergkirchen Weingartner Georg

Niedernkirchen Wagner Franz

Niedertaufkirchen Obermeier Josef

Nöham Grübl Franz

Nonnberg Wimmer Johann

Oberbergkirchen Lenz Günther

Oberdietfurt Stummer Otto

Oberhausen Lindhuber Markus

Oberhofen Neuhofer Anton

Oberndorf Greger Ernst

Oberneukirchen Linner Anton

Oberornau Meier Peter

Obertaufkirchen Reiser Michael

Obertrennbach Hirl Alois

Obing Scholze Bruno

Otting Zahnbrecher Johann

Palling/Freutsmoos Parzinger Josef

Pastetten Perzl Jakob

Perach Grabmaier Manfred

Petting Rehrl Rudolf

Pittenhart Daxenberger Lorenz

Pleiskirchen Fridgen Karl

Poing Lang Emmeran

Polling Müller Robert

Postmünster Lagleder Ludwig

Prien Stephan Josef

Pürten Bruckmaier Georg

Raitenhart Stahl Alois

Ramsau Späth Johann

Ranoldsberg Eder Georg

Rattenbach Winkler Josef

Rattenkirchen Marschmann Josef

Rechtmehring Achatz Dieter

Reicheneibach Vockinger Xaver

Reichertsheim Unterreitmeier Franz

Reisbach Nöbauer Josef

Reischach Kasböck-Sigrüner Konrad

Rieden Huber Stefan

Rogglfing Prex Rudolf

Rosenheim Renz Reinhold

Roßbach/Arnstorf Aigner Josef

Roßbach/Hörbering Kohlbeck Reinhold

Rott/Inn Freiberger Josef

Ruhstorf Schuder Robert

Saaldorf Meiereder Alois

Salmanskirchen Maierhofer Johann

Schleching Hafner Max

Schnaitsee Scherer Josef

Schönau Bauer Rudolf

Schönberg Reichl Christian

Schönbrunn Westermeier Helmut

Schönbrunn/St. Wolfgang Brand Johann

Schwindegg Braumüller Anton

Schwindkirchen Daumoser Martin

Simbach/Landau Gruber Markus

Söchtenau Grießer Anton

St. Georgen Dandl Alois

St. Wolfgang Wandinger Anton

St. Leonhard/Waging Fenninger Johann

Staudach Grubwinkler Wolfgang

Stefanskirchen Baumgartner Johann

Stephanskirchen Kriechbaum Rupert

Tann Fischer Rolf

Taufkirchen/Eggenfelden Hargasser Xaver

Taufkirchen/Lafering Borgfeldt Rainer

Teising Auer Johann

Tittmoning Zimmermann Rainer

Töging Christan Johann

Traunwalchen Thaler Alfons

Treidlkofen/Frauenhaslach Scheidhammer Lorenz

Triftern Mayer Ludwig

Truchtlaching Staff Stefan

Tüßling -

Übersee Iffert August

Ulbering/Wittibreut Niedermeier Meinrad

Unterdietfurt Perseis Lorenz

Unterholzhausen Unterhuber Anton

Unterneukirchen Zwirglmaier Josef

Unterrohrbach Huber Josef

Unterzeitlarn Huber Ernst

Velden Poschinger Eduard

Vogtareuth Liegl Josef

Waging Rambichler Alois

Walburgskirchen Aigner Alfred

Wald/Winhöring Trager Johann

Waldhausen Seidl Rupert

Walkersaich Brem Werner

Wang Thaler Franz

Weng Märzendorfer Josef

Wiesbach Jell Josef

Winhöring Aigner Heinrich

Zangberg Auer Georg

Zeilarn Hautz Peter

Zell Leibinger Erwin